Split times for Young Junior Men 12-

...return to index

1.95km 65m

Pos Name Class Time (S) 1 (121) 2 (112) 3 (102) 4 (105) 5 (116) 6 (110) 7 (111) 8 (155) 9 (156) 10 (129) 11 (157) 12 (149) 13 (162) 14 (158) 15 (160) 16 (161) 17 (124) 18 (100) (F)
1st Daniel Campbell
MOR (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 11:58 0:00
0:00
0:16
0:16
0:48
0:32
1:05
0:17
1:43
0:38
2:08
0:25
2:51
0:43
3:24
0:33
3:47
0:23
4:16
0:29
5:05
0:49
6:11
1:06
7:12
1:01
8:08
0:56
9:05
0:57
9:44
0:39
10:28
0:44
10:54
0:26
11:45
0:51
11:58
0:13
2nd Peter Molloy
FVO (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 12:35 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
1:02
0:42
1:22
0:20
2:17
0:55
2:45
0:28
3:34
0:49
4:06
0:32
4:26
0:20
4:59
0:33
5:47
0:48
6:52
1:05
7:52
1:00
8:50
0:58
9:48
0:58
10:25
0:37
11:13
0:48
11:39
0:26
12:30
0:51
12:35
0:05
3rd Ewan Purves
FVO (SCO)
Young Junior Men 12- 13:55 0:00
0:00
0:17
0:17
0:59
0:42
1:13
0:14
2:16
1:03
2:37
0:21
3:28
0:51
4:06
0:38
4:29
0:23
4:59
0:30
6:13
1:14
7:26
1:13
8:31
1:05
9:34
1:03
10:33
0:59
11:18
0:45
12:07
0:49
12:51
0:44
13:47
0:56
13:55
0:08
4th Pierre Lardet
FVO (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 15:14 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22
1:09
0:47
1:28
0:19
3:05
1:37
3:35
0:30
4:29
0:54
5:02
0:33
5:30
0:28
6:06
0:36
7:06
1:00
8:19
1:13
9:29
1:10
10:49
1:20
11:56
1:07
12:42
0:46
13:40
0:58
14:04
0:24
15:07
1:03
15:14
0:07
5th Jamie Goddard
FVO (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 15:15 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
0:58
0:38
1:17
0:19
3:33
2:16
3:59
0:26
4:47
0:48
5:19
0:32
5:45
0:26
6:27
0:42
7:23
0:56
8:37
1:14
9:39
1:02
10:52
1:13
12:00
1:08
12:45
0:45
13:43
0:58
14:08
0:25
15:08
1:00
15:15
0:07
6th Ewan Musgrave
MAROC (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 16:30 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
1:11
0:51
1:27
0:16
2:31
1:04
3:00
0:29
3:59
0:59
4:32
0:33
4:55
0:23
5:29
0:34
6:41
1:12
7:50
1:09
8:58
1:08
11:29
2:31
13:13
1:44
13:52
0:39
14:53
1:01
15:19
0:26
16:22
1:03
16:30
0:08
7th Ellis Hunter
ECKO (SCO)
Young Junior Men 12- 18:29 0:00
0:00
0:16
0:16
1:09
0:53
1:30
0:21
2:10
0:40
2:44
0:34
4:49
2:05
5:27
0:38
6:06
0:39
6:43
0:37
8:22
1:39
9:41
1:19
11:03
1:22
12:17
1:14
13:26
1:09
14:42
1:16
16:38
1:56
17:22
0:44
18:25
1:03
18:29
0:04
8th Matthew Ross
INT (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 20:34 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22
1:07
0:45
1:38
0:31
6:25
4:47
6:54
0:29
8:11
1:17
8:45
0:34
9:08
0:23
9:49
0:41
10:49
1:00
12:43
1:54
13:58
1:15
15:31
1:33
16:39
1:08
17:45
1:06
18:42
0:57
19:13
0:31
20:30
1:17
20:34
0:04
9th Michael Paterson
CLYDE (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 22:06 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
1:27
0:46
1:54
0:27
3:39
1:45
5:10
1:31
6:41
1:31
7:24
0:43
7:59
0:35
8:54
0:55
10:12
1:18
12:40
2:28
14:09
1:29
15:28
1:19
17:07
1:39
18:05
0:58
20:11
2:06
20:46
0:35
21:57
1:11
22:06
0:09
10th Joseph Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 33:48 0:00
0:00
1:10
1:10
2:53
1:43
3:36
0:43
5:55
2:19
6:31
0:36
8:40
2:09
9:32
0:52
12:29
2:57
13:19
0:50
15:13
1:54
18:06
2:53
21:39
3:33
24:00
2:21
26:08
2:08
28:23
2:15
31:04
2:41
31:53
0:49
33:41
1:48
33:48
0:07
11th Robin Purves
FVO (SCO)
Young Junior Men 12- 34:21 0:00
0:00
0:21
0:21
1:57
1:36
2:15
0:18
13:38
11:23
14:02
0:24
17:23
3:21
18:00
0:37
18:28
0:28
19:10
0:42
20:15
1:05
21:37
1:22
22:57
1:20
24:28
1:31
29:05
4:37
30:01
0:56
32:31
2:30
33:15
0:44
34:15
1:00
34:21
0:06
12th Ruaridh Flint
FVO (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 34:44 0:00
0:00
0:54
0:54
1:59
1:05
2:50
0:51
9:42
6:52
10:53
1:11
13:45
2:52
15:02
1:17
16:07
1:05
17:40
1:33
20:08
2:28
23:01
2:53
25:37
2:36
27:51
2:14
29:40
1:49
30:54
1:14
32:17
1:23
33:09
0:52
34:32
1:23
34:44
0:12
13th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 37:36 0:00
0:00
0:27
0:27
1:31
1:04
1:55
0:24
8:16
6:21
9:15
0:59
23:11
13:56
23:59
0:48
24:40
0:41
25:47
1:07
26:46
0:59
28:26
1:40
29:54
1:28
31:32
1:38
32:50
1:18
33:47
0:57
34:54
1:07
35:40
0:46
37:26
1:46
37:36
0:10
14th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
Young Junior Men 12- 43:42 0:00
0:00
1:12
1:12
2:30
1:18
3:47
1:17
8:19
4:32
10:02
1:43
19:26
9:24
20:26
1:00
21:25
0:59
23:10
1:45
25:17
2:07
28:00
2:43
31:35
3:35
33:43
2:08
35:59
2:16
38:15
2:16
41:00
2:45
41:48
0:48
43:32
1:44
43:42
0:10